Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

2017 7th Grade Summer League Champions

 

 

2016/2017 4th Grade South Shore Prep League Champions
Boys 4th Grade SSP League

William Carey, Jake Ekstrom, Matthew Ellwood, Tor Maas, Max Misiaszek, Matthew Morse, Dylan Murphy, Gavin O'Donoghue, Gerard Sharkey, Jack Stevens. Coaches: Mike Brilliant & Lee Elwood


2016/2017 8th Grade Green OCL League Champions
Girls 8th Grade OCL League (Record 21-0)

Grace Cafarelli, Serena Ferris, Shannon Grenham, Celine LeDoux, Sophie Marini, Annette Nerger, Kendra Ritcey, Gianna Serino, Sydney Sullivan, Erin Tracey, Coaches: Jim Tracey, Carin Marini, & Thomas Grenham


2016/2017 6th Grade OCL League Champions
Boys 6th Grade OCL League

Zach Boyington, Gregory Fennell, Owen Fitzgerald, Eamon Hume, Jack McSorley, David Moeykens, Nathan Moeykens, Jack Rollinson, Ryan Treacy, Collin Van Steenburgh, Lucas Will


2016/2017 4th Grade SSP KSC Fall Jamboree League Champions
Boys 4th Grade SSP League

Left to Right, Top row first: Coach Mike Brilliant, Will Carey, Tor Maas, Jake Ekstrom, Jack Stevens, Coach Lee Ellwood, Max Misiaszek, Matthew Ellwood, Dylan Murphy, Gavin O'Donoghue, Gerard Sharkey, Jake Brilliant, Matty Morse


2016/2017 4th Grade SSP KSC Summer League Champions
Boys 4th Grade SSP League

Left to Right, Top row first: Gavin O'Donoghue, Matty Morse, Coach Mike Brilliant, Tommy Scardina, Tor Maas, Jake Ekstrom, Will Carey, Coach Lee Ellwood, Dylan Murphy, Matthew Ellwood, Jake Brilliant, Owen Cregan, George Cavanagh


 

2016/2017 4th Grade SSP Thanksgiving Tournament Champions
Boys 4th Grade SSP League

Left to Right, Top row first: Jake Ekstrom, Coach Mike Brilliant, Jack Stevens, Tor Maas, Matty Morse, Will Carey, Coach Lee Ellwood, Max Misiaszek, Matthew Ellwood, Jake Brilliant, Gerard Sharkey, Dylan Murphy, Gavin O'Donoghue, Dan Appel


2016/2017 6th Grade OCL Thanksgiving Tournament Champions
Girls 6th Grade OCL League

Abigail Brooks, Elizabeth Curran, Bridget Daly, Mya-Catherine D'Antonio, Lindsey Defreitas, Ava Lovuolo, Lila Maas, Mackenzie Murphy, Emily Timberlake, Ngoc Vo, Paige Wyant. Coach Ed Camelio & Michael Daly